Meet Our Staff

Click on a photo below to learn more about each director

Chaney2.png
Kelly Chaney

District Director 

Beaver Area, Plum Borough & Upper St. Clair 

Lettie.png
Jenn Lettie
District Director 

Peters Township & South Park

Ritter.png
Kris Ritter

District  Director

Chartiers Valley, South Fayette & Keystone Oaks

Paez.png
Fernanda Paez

Program Director

Beaver Area

College Square Elementary

 

Curtis.png
Jane Curtis

Program Director

 Chartiers Valley

CV Primary

Danielle Parkes

Program Director

Chartiers Valley

CV Intermediate

Schlitter.png
Julie Schlitter

Program Director

Keystone Oaks

Aiken Elementary

Rudzinski.png
Tracy Rudzinski

Program Director

Keystone Oaks

Dormont Elementary

Ebersole.png
Chelsea Ebersole

Program Director

Keystone Oaks

Myrtle Elementary

Riley.png
Jackie Riley

Program Director

Peters Township

Bower Hill Elementary

Kelly Kress

Program Director

Peters Township

Bower Hill Elementary

Lindberg.png
Deb Lindberg

Program Director

Peters Township

McMurray Elementary

Bole.png
Jessica Bole

Program Director

Peters Township

Pleasant Valley Elementary

Angela Ruccio.png
Angela Ruccio

Program Director

Plum Borough

Center Elementary

Ally Schmidt.png
Ally Schmidt

Program Director

Plum Borough

Holiday Park Elementary

Kochka.png
Luke Kochka

Program Director

Plum Borough

Pivik Elementary

Krull Head Shot.png
Chelsey Krull

Program Director

South Fayette

SF Elementary

Doebler Photo_edited.jpg
Janna Doebler

Program Director

South Fayette

SF Intermediate

Hussar.jpg
Steve Hussar

Program Director

South Park

South Park Elementary

Cready.png
Lauren Cready

Program Director

Upper St. Clair

Baker Elementary

darby.png
Elisabeth Darby

Program Director

Upper St. Clair

Boyce Middle

Roberto.png
Melissa Roberto

Program Director

Upper St. Clair

Eisenhower Elementary

Nicole Feldbauer

Program Director

Upper St. Clair

Streams Elementary

© 2019 by Extended Day Services        Privacy Notice

  • Facebook

Connect with us on...